Střední škola prof. Zdeňka Matějčka, Ostrava-Poruba, příspěvková organizace
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Střední škola prof. Zdeňka Matějčka, Ostrava-Poruba, příspěvková organizace
Choose teacher. . .
Abdelhadi Mohamed Adamčíková Jana Bachurová Marie Bajnarová Karla Bařáková Iveta Barnišin Richard Bártová Hana Bártová Lenka Bílková Markéta Bílková Zuzana Broskevičová Blanka Brůnová Kateřina Brydniaková Drahomíra Červeňáková Lada Chovancová Lenka Chrustová Libuše Cisovská Hana Ducová Žurková Kateřina Fajkus Roman Fajkusová Simona Fialka Adam Fromeliusová Linda Garbová Lenka Gilar Jiří Hablawetzová Miroslava Hasoňová Anna Hlaváčová Ilona Hlavičková Zuzana Hoffmannová Petra Hořínková Michaela Horutová Charlotte Hotová Ivana Hřivnová Leona Hummelová Ilona Janiczková Eva Janoušková Martina Jesenovskij Alexej Jírů Ivana Kajnarová Jarmila Kalíšek Igor Kantorová Iva Karkošková Kateřina Kašparová Marta Kaštovská Jana Kavalová Jana Klosová Anežka Kofroňová Ludmila Kolářová Vladimíra Kovolová Daniela Kozelská Miroslava Kratochvilová Barbora Kratochvilová Marie Kubala Karel Kubíček Jaroslav Kubíková Kamila Kučeja Stanislav Kučerová Markéta Kuchařová Ludmila Kulesová Eva Kusová Žaneta Langová Jaromíra Laštíková Šárka Lukačíková Pavlína Lukasík Adam Macháčková Marcela Maňasová Veronika Martinásková Jana Mertlová Pavla Miháliková Jaromíra Miková Martina Miková Vendula Misková Kateřina Mráček Richard Němečková Věra Nenková Šárka Nytrová Andrea Pajdová Blanka Pandolarovská Kateřina Pasrbková Kateřina Pastrňák Ondřej Peš Stanislav Petruška Jiří Petrušková Marcela Pietrasová Vladislava Piková Tereza Planková Marcela Pokorný Zdeněk Prauzková Jana Pšenica Daniel Pszczolka Jaroslav Ptašková Hana Puffová Karla Rajská Šárka Reková Helena Rymelová Eva Šáňová Agorka Sedlačíková Eva Šejdová Lenka Šiblová Jana Šiblová Zuzana Silný Karel Šimíčková Pavla Sivková Hana Slivková Ludmila Slováčková Jaščišáková Blanka Šmírová Ilona Sochová Darina Soliman Dagmar Sosnová Soňa Stachoňová Alena Staňková Renáta Sumarová Vendula Světlíková Naděžda Švindrychová Zuzana Taufer Štěpán Témová Marta Teuerová Kateřina Tomášková Lucie Trembač Lukáš Trembačová Lenka Urban Michal Urbanová Liběna Václavková Jana Valdová Radka Volná Jarmila Vondráková Blanka Vybíralová Sylva Vysocká Taťána Vytřasová Radmila Zapletalová Lenka Zemánek Ondřej Židková Jitka
1
7:05 - 7:50
2
8:00 - 8:45
3
8:55 - 9:40
4
10:00 - 10:45
5
10:55 - 11:40
6
11:50 - 12:35
7
12:45 - 13:30
8
13:40 - 14:25
9
14:30 - 15:15
10
15:20 - 16:05
11
16:10 - 16:55
12
17:00 - 17:45
13
17:50 - 18:35
14
19:10 - 19:55
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by